- Premiumpartner der DTL -

National Team-Cup 2015

DTL-Auswahl

NameBodenP.-pferdRingeSprungBarrenReckGesamt
Brian Gladow13,4512,950,0012,8513,7514,45
Florian Lindner0,0012,5012,350,0013,3013,40
Matthias Fahrig15,1012,6014,0015,1514,2013,75
Christopher Jursch12,8012,200,0013,3514,2012,60
Luca Ehrmanntraut12,3012,400,0013,1011,9011,35
Ivan Bykov13,3011,3512,6012,8513,0012,75
41,8538,0538,9541,6042,1541,60

Turn-Team Deutschland

NameBodenP.-pferdRingeSprungBarrenReckGesamt
Helge Liebrich14,4012,2514,3514,5514,2014,10
Andreas Bretschneider0,000,000,000,000,000,00
Lukas Dauser13,7012,8513,6012,9014,8514,05
Waldemar Eichorn13,0012,6013,3512,4010,9512,75
Philipp Herder14,3013,2513,9513,1514,9512,60
42,4038,7041,9040,6044,0040,90

MTV Stuttgart

NameBodenP.-pferdRingeSprungBarrenReckGesamt
Felix Pohl14,350,000,0013,950,0013,75
Anton Wirt13,8012,8513,5013,6514,4513,25
Philipp Sorrer0,0013,600,000,0012,8513,55
Sebastian Krimmer14,4515,2012,8012,8515,0013,45
Daniel Weinert0,0014,400,0013,100,0013,40
Alexander Maier12,2510,3512,500,0012,650,00
42,6043,2038,8040,7042,3040,75

    aktuelle Bildergalerie

    DTL Finale Männer
    - Anzeige -
    Aktuelle Anti Doping Richtlinien finden Sie unter: