- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
27.05.2017 15:00 Uhr Lausitz-Arena, Hermann-Löns-Str. 29, 03050 Cottbus
SC Cottbus - KTT Heilbronn
40:328:4
27.05.2017 16:00 Uhr Dreifachturnhalle Stählerwiese, Am Park, 57223 Kreuztal
Siegerländer KV - TG Saar
25:395:7
27.05.2017 18:00 Uhr Sporthalle Lahntalschule, Am Freibad 19, 35216 Biedenkopf
KTV Obere Lahn - KTV Straubenhardt
32:218:4
27.05.2017 18:00 Uhr Stadthalle, Schulstr. 2, 86653 Monheim
TSV Monheim - MTV Stuttgart
26:492:10

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1TG Saar664342+146:0
2MTV Stuttgart464445+185:1
3KTV Obere Lahn233645+105:1
4KTV Straubenhardt453464+164:2
5Siegerländer KV224344+22:4
6SC Cottbus206222-82:4
7KTT Heilbronn020202-240:6
8TSV Monheim400000-280:6
TopScorer Tag
Maier, Alexander MTV Stuttgart18
Rostov, Alexey MTV Stuttgart14
Verniaiev, Oleg TG Saar13
Prügel, Leonard SC Cottbus12
Herder, Philipp Siegerländer KV10
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Verniaiev, Oleg TG Saar41
van Wicklen, Colin KTV Obere Lahn31
Kenis, Daan Siegerländer KV30
Eichorn, Waldemar TG Saar29
Rostov, Alexey MTV Stuttgart29

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau112:0+122:0
2KTV Ries18:4+42:0
TSG Grünstadt18:4+42:0
KTG Heidelberg18:4+42:0
5KTT Oberhausen14:8-40:2
TZ Bochum-Witten14:8-40:2
KTV Koblenz14:8-40:2
8TuS Vinnhorst10:12-120:2

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Stadt-Turnverein Singen110:2+82:0
TG Allgäu110:2+82:0
3TSV Pfuhl18:4+42:0
4TSV Buttenwiesen14:8-42:0
5SSV Ulm 184618:4+40:2
6TV Schiltach VEGA TT14:8-40:2
7Exquisa Oberbayern12:10-80:2
TV Herbolzheim12:10-80:2

3. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Eintracht Frankfurt112:0+122:0
TV Großen-Linden112:0+122:0
3TG Saar II110:2+82:0
4KTV Hohenlohe17:5+22:0
5KTV Fulda15:7-20:2
6TSG Sulzbach12:10-80:2
7KTV Obere Lahn II10:12-120:2
TV Hösbach10:12-120:2

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Hanauerland111:1+102:0
TV Bühl111:1+102:0
3VfL Kirchheim unter Teck110:2+82:0
TSV Monheim II110:2+82:0
5TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe12:10-80:2
USC München12:10-80:2
7TG Wangen-Eisenharz11:11-100:2
TSG Backnang11:11-100:2