- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
24.06.2017 15:00 Uhr Sporthalle TuS Vinnhorst, Grashöfe 25, 30419 Hannover
TuS Vinnhorst - KTV Ries
62:2412:0
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Turnzentrum Bochum, Harpener Heide 5, 44805 Bochum
TZ Bochum-Witten - TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau
5:850:12
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Sporthalle TSG Grünstadt, Asselheimer Str. 19 a, 67269 Grünstadt
TSG Grünstadt - KTT Oberhausen
37:316:6
24.06.2017 18:00 Uhr Sporthalle HD-Kirchheim 1, Harbigweg 11, 69124 Heidelberg
KTG Heidelberg - KTV Koblenz
51:2511:1

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau444444+244:0
2KTG Heidelberg342244+144:0
3TSG Grünstadt224240+44:0
4TuS Vinnhorst222222+02:2
5KTV Ries202202-82:2
6KTT Oberhausen222202-40:4
7KTV Koblenz100202-140:4
8TZ Bochum-Witten020020-160:4
TopScorer Tag
Liebrich, Helge TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau26
Boulet, Edgar TSG Grünstadt24
Kibartas, Ilya KTV Ries21
Verbaeys, Jimmy KTG Heidelberg21
Zapata, Rayderley TuS Vinnhorst15
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Liebrich, Helge TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau44
Kibartas, Ilya KTV Ries44
Ignatyev, Nikita TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau42
Boulet, Edgar TSG Grünstadt40
Verbaeys, Jimmy KTG Heidelberg34

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar325:11+146:0
2MTV Stuttgart327:9+185:1
3KTV Obere Lahn323:13+105:1
4KTV Straubenhardt326:10+164:2
5Siegerländer KV319:17+22:4
6SC Cottbus314:22-82:4
7KTT Heilbronn36:30-240:6
8TSV Monheim34:32-280:6

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Stadt-Turnverein Singen220:4+164:0
2TSV Pfuhl218:6+124:0
3TG Allgäu218:6+122:2
4TV Schiltach VEGA TT216:8+82:2
5TSV Buttenwiesen26:18-122:2
Exquisa Oberbayern26:18-122:2
7SSV Ulm 184628:16-80:4
8TV Herbolzheim24:20-160:4

3. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Eintracht Frankfurt224:0+244:0
TV Großen-Linden224:0+244:0
3TG Saar II218:6+123:1
4KTV Fulda213:11+22:2
5KTV Hohenlohe27:17-102:2
6KTV Obere Lahn II24:20-161:3
7TV Hösbach24:20-160:4
8TSG Sulzbach22:22-200:4

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1VfL Kirchheim unter Teck222:2+204:0
2TV Bühl221:3+184:0
3TG Hanauerland219:5+144:0
4TSV Monheim II214:10+42:2
5TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe28:16-81:3
6TG Wangen-Eisenharz27:17-101:3
7USC München24:20-160:4
8TSG Backnang21:23-220:4