- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
24.06.2017 15:00 Uhr Sporthalle TuS Vinnhorst, Grashöfe 25, 30419 Hannover
TuS Vinnhorst - KTV Ries
-:--:-
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Turnzentrum Bochum, Harpener Heide 5, 44805 Bochum
TZ Bochum-Witten - TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau
-:--:-
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Sporthalle TSG Grünstadt, Asselheimer Str. 19 a, 67269 Grünstadt
TSG Grünstadt - KTT Oberhausen
-:--:-
24.06.2017 18:00 Uhr Sporthalle HD-Kirchheim 1, Harbigweg 11, 69124 Heidelberg
KTG Heidelberg - KTV Koblenz
-:--:-

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau222222+122:0
2KTV Ries202202+42:0
TSG Grünstadt222020+42:0
KTG Heidelberg220022+42:0
5KTT Oberhausen002200-40:2
TZ Bochum-Witten020020-40:2
KTV Koblenz000202-40:2
8TuS Vinnhorst000000-120:2
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Ignatyev, Nikita TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau28
Kibartas, Ilya KTV Ries23
Liebrich, Helge TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau18
Boulet, Edgar TSG Grünstadt16
Trieb, Arian KTV Ries15

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar325:11+146:0
2MTV Stuttgart327:9+185:1
3KTV Obere Lahn323:13+105:1
4KTV Straubenhardt326:10+164:2
5Siegerländer KV319:17+22:4
6SC Cottbus314:22-82:4
7KTT Heilbronn36:30-240:6
8TSV Monheim34:32-280:6

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Stadt-Turnverein Singen110:2+82:0
TG Allgäu110:2+82:0
3TSV Pfuhl18:4+42:0
4TSV Buttenwiesen14:8-42:0
5SSV Ulm 184618:4+40:2
6TV Schiltach VEGA TT14:8-40:2
7Exquisa Oberbayern12:10-80:2
TV Herbolzheim12:10-80:2

3. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Eintracht Frankfurt112:0+122:0
TV Großen-Linden112:0+122:0
3TG Saar II110:2+82:0
4KTV Hohenlohe17:5+22:0
5KTV Fulda15:7-20:2
6TSG Sulzbach12:10-80:2
7KTV Obere Lahn II10:12-120:2
TV Hösbach10:12-120:2

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Hanauerland111:1+102:0
TV Bühl111:1+102:0
3VfL Kirchheim unter Teck110:2+82:0
TSV Monheim II110:2+82:0
5TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe12:10-80:2
USC München12:10-80:2
7TG Wangen-Eisenharz11:11-100:2
TSG Backnang11:11-100:2