- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Stadthalle Linden, Konrad-Adenauer-Str., 65440 Linden
TV Großen-Linden - TSG Sulzbach
-:--:-
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach, Jahnstr. 1, 63768 Hösbach
TV Hösbach - KTV Fulda
-:--:-
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Sportzentrum Homburg-Erbach, Steinbachstr. 111, 66424 Homburg-Erbach
TG Saar II - KTV Obere Lahn II
-:--:-
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Hohenlohe-Halle, Pfaffenmühlweg 30, 74613 Öhringen
KTV Hohenlohe - Eintracht Frankfurt
-:--:-

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1Eintracht Frankfurt222222+122:0
TV Großen-Linden222222+122:0
3TG Saar II222202+82:0
4KTV Hohenlohe201202+22:0
5KTV Fulda021020-20:2
6TSG Sulzbach000020-80:2
7KTV Obere Lahn II000000-120:2
TV Hösbach000000-120:2

Kreuztabelle

TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Lopatynski, Adrian KTV Hohenlohe20
Bogdanov, Alexey KTV Fulda20
Volk, Niklas Eintracht Frankfurt19
Nishiura, Yumito TV Großen-Linden16
Sprengart, Nicklas TG Saar II15

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar325:11+146:0
2MTV Stuttgart327:9+185:1
3KTV Obere Lahn323:13+105:1
4KTV Straubenhardt326:10+164:2
5Siegerländer KV319:17+22:4
6SC Cottbus314:22-82:4
7KTT Heilbronn36:30-240:6
8TSV Monheim34:32-280:6

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau112:0+122:0
2KTV Ries18:4+42:0
TSG Grünstadt18:4+42:0
KTG Heidelberg18:4+42:0
5KTT Oberhausen14:8-40:2
TZ Bochum-Witten14:8-40:2
KTV Koblenz14:8-40:2
8TuS Vinnhorst10:12-120:2

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Stadt-Turnverein Singen110:2+82:0
TG Allgäu110:2+82:0
3TSV Pfuhl18:4+42:0
4TSV Buttenwiesen14:8-42:0
5SSV Ulm 184618:4+40:2
6TV Schiltach VEGA TT14:8-40:2
7Exquisa Oberbayern12:10-80:2
TV Herbolzheim12:10-80:2

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Hanauerland111:1+102:0
TV Bühl111:1+102:0
3VfL Kirchheim unter Teck110:2+82:0
TSV Monheim II110:2+82:0
5TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe12:10-80:2
USC München12:10-80:2
7TG Wangen-Eisenharz11:11-100:2
TSG Backnang11:11-100:2