- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Stadthalle Linden, Konrad-Adenauer-Str., 65440 Linden
TV Großen-Linden - TSG Sulzbach
66:1812:0
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Kultur- und Sportpark Hösbach, Jahnstr. 1, 63768 Hösbach
TV Hösbach - KTV Fulda
24:494:8
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Sportzentrum Homburg-Erbach, Steinbachstr. 111, 66424 Homburg-Erbach
TG Saar II - KTV Obere Lahn II
40:408:4
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Hohenlohe-Halle, Pfaffenmühlweg 30, 74613 Öhringen
KTV Hohenlohe - Eintracht Frankfurt
14:720:12

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1Eintracht Frankfurt444444+244:0
TV Großen-Linden444444+244:0
3TG Saar II244224+123:1
4KTV Fulda223042+22:2
5KTV Hohenlohe201202-102:2
6KTV Obere Lahn II200200-161:3
7TV Hösbach020200-160:4
8TSG Sulzbach000020-200:4
TopScorer Tag
Cheskasov, Andrey KTV Obere Lahn II25
Bogdanov, Alexey KTV Fulda22
Dejanovic, Bojan Eintracht Frankfurt18
Kärcher, Joshua TG Saar II18
Seufert, Peter Eintracht Frankfurt17
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Bogdanov, Alexey KTV Fulda42
Volk, Niklas Eintracht Frankfurt32
Dejanovic, Bojan Eintracht Frankfurt32
Lopatynski, Adrian KTV Hohenlohe32
van Eetvelt, Yureck TV Großen-Linden29

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar325:11+146:0
2MTV Stuttgart327:9+185:1
3KTV Obere Lahn323:13+105:1
4KTV Straubenhardt326:10+164:2
5Siegerländer KV319:17+22:4
6SC Cottbus314:22-82:4
7KTT Heilbronn36:30-240:6
8TSV Monheim34:32-280:6

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau224:0+244:0
2KTG Heidelberg219:5+144:0
3TSG Grünstadt214:10+44:0
4TuS Vinnhorst212:12+02:2
5KTV Ries28:16-82:2
6KTT Oberhausen210:14-40:4
7KTV Koblenz25:19-140:4
8TZ Bochum-Witten24:20-160:4

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Stadt-Turnverein Singen220:4+164:0
2TSV Pfuhl218:6+124:0
3TG Allgäu218:6+122:2
4TV Schiltach VEGA TT216:8+82:2
5TSV Buttenwiesen26:18-122:2
Exquisa Oberbayern26:18-122:2
7SSV Ulm 184628:16-80:4
8TV Herbolzheim24:20-160:4

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1VfL Kirchheim unter Teck222:2+204:0
2TV Bühl221:3+184:0
3TG Hanauerland219:5+144:0
4TSV Monheim II214:10+42:2
5TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe28:16-81:3
6TG Wangen-Eisenharz27:17-101:3
7USC München24:20-160:4
8TSG Backnang21:23-220:4