- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
24.06.2017 14:00 Uhr Sporthalle am Utzweg, Utzweg 1, 82008 Unterhaching
USC München - TV Bühl
15:542:10
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Emil-Arheit-Halle, Sportzentrum Grötzingen, Im Bühl, 76229 Karlsruhe-Grötzingen
TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe - TG Wangen-Eisenharz
38:386:6
24.06.2017 16:00 Uhr Turnhalle Rheinbischofsheim, Forsthausstraße, 77866 Rheinau
TG Hanauerland - TSV Monheim II
44:338:4
24.06.2017 16:30 Uhr Karl-Euerle-Halle Backnang, Jahnstr. 10, 71522 Backnang
TSG Backnang - VfL Kirchheim unter Teck
11:500:12

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1VfL Kirchheim unter Teck442444+204:0
2TV Bühl344424+184:0
3TG Hanauerland441424+144:0
4TSV Monheim II204242+42:2
5TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe230012-81:3
6TG Wangen-Eisenharz013210-101:3
7USC München002020-160:4
8TSG Backnang100000-220:4
TopScorer Tag
Gentges, Maxime TG Hanauerland24
Szabo, Nándor TSV Monheim II20
Scherrer, Xavier TV Bühl17
Stöckli, Tobias TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe17
Bratan, Lazar TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe17
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Gentges, Maxime TG Hanauerland51
Szabo, Nándor TSV Monheim II46
Stöckli, Tobias TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe32
Bratan, Lazar TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe27
Halbisch, Manuel VfL Kirchheim unter Teck25

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar325:11+146:0
2MTV Stuttgart327:9+185:1
3KTV Obere Lahn323:13+105:1
4KTV Straubenhardt326:10+164:2
5Siegerländer KV319:17+22:4
6SC Cottbus314:22-82:4
7KTT Heilbronn36:30-240:6
8TSV Monheim34:32-280:6

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau224:0+244:0
2KTG Heidelberg219:5+144:0
3TSG Grünstadt214:10+44:0
4TuS Vinnhorst212:12+02:2
5KTV Ries28:16-82:2
6KTT Oberhausen210:14-40:4
7KTV Koblenz25:19-140:4
8TZ Bochum-Witten24:20-160:4

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Stadt-Turnverein Singen220:4+164:0
2TSV Pfuhl218:6+124:0
3TG Allgäu218:6+122:2
4TV Schiltach VEGA TT216:8+82:2
5TSV Buttenwiesen26:18-122:2
Exquisa Oberbayern26:18-122:2
7SSV Ulm 184628:16-80:4
8TV Herbolzheim24:20-160:4

3. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Eintracht Frankfurt224:0+244:0
TV Großen-Linden224:0+244:0
3TG Saar II218:6+123:1
4KTV Fulda213:11+22:2
5KTV Hohenlohe27:17-102:2
6KTV Obere Lahn II24:20-161:3
7TV Hösbach24:20-160:4
8TSG Sulzbach22:22-200:4