- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Tabelle

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
1Unterhaching1.158,15219,20175,40191,45194,05192,50185,55
2TG Prittriching-Moorenweis1.142,55210,35162,15199,95188,75198,95182,40
3TV Fürth 18601.098,00209,55154,10189,35185,75197,05162,20
4Exquisa Weilheim1.090,75207,20164,35187,75182,30186,00163,15
5SV Lohhof1.084,40196,30161,40179,25189,70186,35171,40
6KTV Ries II538,30100,2076,1595,7591,8597,1577,20

Wettkampftage

18.06.2016 14:45 Uhr in 89233 Neu-Ulm/Pfuhl, Heerstr. 111, Turnzentrum

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
1Unterhaching294,9055,2550,9046,3046,6549,9045,90
2TV Fürth 1860289,5054,2542,1049,3046,4051,8545,60
3TG Prittriching-Moorenweis286,3050,8541,2550,7046,4050,8546,25
4Exquisa Weilheim275,0551,3040,2546,8544,7546,2545,65
5KTV Ries II274,1050,0538,1548,4047,1049,1541,25
6SV Lohhof273,1547,0041,2044,7546,5048,1545,55

    09.07.2016 14:45 Uhr in 86653 Monheim, Schulstr. 2, Stadthalle

    MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
    1Unterhaching295,3557,0043,8050,9047,9046,3049,45
    2TV Fürth 1860284,9553,4540,9048,8047,3551,9042,55
    3TG Prittriching-Moorenweis281,4553,6538,5049,5545,8548,6045,30
    4SV Lohhof271,0049,9538,9045,2548,3045,4043,20
    5Exquisa Weilheim269,0052,5537,7047,7045,3544,8040,90
    6KTV Ries II264,2050,1538,0047,3544,7548,0035,95

    16.10.2016 14:45 Uhr in 82008 Unterhaching, Utzweg 1, Sportarena

    MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
    1TG Prittriching-Moorenweis291,2053,7043,3549,8548,5049,0046,80
    2Exquisa Weilheim284,6052,7046,6549,3048,1046,3041,55
    3SV Lohhof275,0549,0542,1544,1549,4044,9045,40
    4Unterhaching274,8053,8034,9546,5050,4047,9041,25
    5TV Fürth 1860262,5551,3034,6047,6548,0046,0534,95
    KTV Ries II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00

    20.11.2016 14:45 Uhr in 85774 Unterföhring, Jahnstr. 5, Sportzentrum

    MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
    1Unterhaching293,1053,1545,7547,7549,1048,4048,95
    2TG Prittriching-Moorenweis283,6052,1539,0549,8548,0050,5044,05
    3SV Lohhof265,2050,3039,1545,1045,5047,9037,25
    4Exquisa Weilheim262,1050,6539,7543,9044,1048,6535,05
    5TV Fürth 1860261,0050,5536,5043,6044,0047,2539,10
    KTV Ries II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00

    Bay. Regionalliga Männer

    MannschaftRLPGPZ
    1Unterföhring I381.198,20
    2TG Augsburg241.157,70
    3TSV-Pfuhl II201.155,70
    4DJK Würzburg181.157,30
    5TG Allgäu II161.149,20
    6TS Lichtenfels41.106,40

    Bay. 1. Landesliga Männer

    MannschaftRLPGPZ
    1TV Rehau361.120,15
    2TSV Gaimersheim221.056,35
    3Buttenwiesen II221.050,55
    4TSV Monheim III20574,00
    5DJK Würzburg II161.034,00
    6TB Erlangen4928,85