- Premiumpartner der DTL -

National Team-Cup 2016

DTL-Auswahl

NameSprungBarrenBalkenBodenGesamt
Antonia Alicke13,850,0013,3013,50
Maike Enderle0,0012,7511,750,00
Amelie Föllinger13,8011,2012,0513,00
Florinne Harder0,000,000,000,00
Carina Kröll13,0012,6512,3012,75
Rebecca Matzon0,000,000,000,00
Nadja Schulze11,9010,759,550,00
52,5547,3549,9039,25188,55

Turn-Team Deutschland

NameSprungBarrenBalkenBodenGesamt
Leah Grießer13,3513,1512,6013,60
Lina Philipp0,0013,650,000,00
Pauline Schäfer14,6513,1514,1514,05
Sophie Scheder13,9515,0514,4011,80
Elisabeth Seitz14,1013,6513,5013,45
Pauline Tratz14,3012,3011,7012,95
Sarah Voss13,7510,6513,6011,65
57,0055,5055,6554,05222,20

aktuelle Bildergalerie

DTL Finale Männer

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TSV Monheim00:0+00:0
SC Cottbus00:0+00:0
TG Saar00:0+00:0
KTT Heilbronn00:0+00:0
MTV Stuttgart00:0+00:0
Siegerländer KV00:0+00:0
KTV Obere Lahn00:0+00:0
KTV Straubenhardt00:0+00:0
- Anzeige -
Aktuelle Anti Doping Richtlinien finden Sie unter: