- Premiumpartner der DTL -

National Team-Cup 2016

DTL-Auswahl

NameSprungBarrenBalkenBodenGesamt
Antonia Alicke13,850,0013,3013,50
Maike Enderle0,0012,7511,750,00
Amelie Föllinger13,8011,2012,0513,00
Florinne Harder0,000,000,000,00
Carina Kröll13,0012,6512,3012,75
Rebecca Matzon0,000,000,000,00
Nadja Schulze11,9010,759,550,00
52,5547,3549,9039,25188,55

Turn-Team Deutschland

NameSprungBarrenBalkenBodenGesamt
Leah Grießer13,3513,1512,6013,60
Lina Philipp0,0013,650,000,00
Pauline Schäfer14,6513,1514,1514,05
Sophie Scheder13,9515,0514,4011,80
Elisabeth Seitz14,1013,6513,5013,45
Pauline Tratz14,3012,3011,7012,95
Sarah Voss13,7510,6513,6011,65
57,0055,5055,6554,05222,20

aktuelle Bildergalerie

DTL Finale Männer

1. Bundesliga Frauen

MannschaftPktGPZ
1.MTV Stuttgart40:2639,30
2.TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen36:6621,10
3.TuS Chemnitz28:14603,00
4.TZ DSHS Köln20:22590,45
5.TSG Steglitz18:24592,75
6.TG Mannheim14:28572,70
7.TSV Tittmoning12:30586,10
8.Eintracht Frankfurt0:42528,95

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1KTV Straubenhardt772:12+6014:0
2TG Saar747:37+1012:2
3MTV Stuttgart758:26+3210:4
4Siegerländer KV743:41+28:6
5SC Cottbus737:47-106:8
6KTV Obere Lahn747:37+104:10
7TSV Monheim711:73-622:12
8TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau721:63-420:14
- Anzeige -
Aktuelle Anti Doping Richtlinien finden Sie unter: