- Premiumpartner der DTL -

National Team-Cup 2016

DTL-Auswahl

NameSprungBarrenBalkenBodenGesamt
Antonia Alicke13,850,0013,3013,50
Maike Enderle0,0012,7511,750,00
Amelie Föllinger13,8011,2012,0513,00
Florinne Harder0,000,000,000,00
Carina Kröll13,0012,6512,3012,75
Rebecca Matzon0,000,000,000,00
Nadja Schulze11,9010,759,550,00
52,5547,3549,9039,25188,55

Turn-Team Deutschland

NameSprungBarrenBalkenBodenGesamt
Leah Grießer13,3513,1512,6013,60
Lina Philipp0,0013,650,000,00
Pauline Schäfer14,6513,1514,1514,05
Sophie Scheder13,9515,0514,4011,80
Elisabeth Seitz14,1013,6513,5013,45
Pauline Tratz14,3012,3011,7012,95
Sarah Voss13,7510,6513,6011,65
57,0055,5055,6554,05222,20

aktuelle Bildergalerie

2. Olympia Quali - Männer

1. Bundesliga Frauen

MannschaftPktGPZ
1.MTV Stuttgart14:0217,65
2.TuS Chemnitz12:2207,25
3.TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen10:4204,05
4.TZ DSHS Köln8:6196,55
5.TSG Steglitz6:8196,00
6.TSV Tittmoning4:10195,05
7.TG Mannheim2:12180,85
8.Eintracht Frankfurt0:14180,00

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar00:0+00:0
Siegerländer KV00:0+00:0
KTV Straubenhardt00:0+00:0
KTV Obere Lahn00:0+00:0
TSV Monheim00:0+00:0
TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau00:0+00:0
MTV Stuttgart00:0+00:0
SC Cottbus00:0+00:0

Veranstaltungen

1.10.1. Wettkampftag 1./2./3. Bundesliga-Männer
1.10.3. Wettkampftag Regionalliga Nord 14:00 Uhr Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Dreifachhalle Owwering Kreuzstr. 56 48703 Stadtlohn
8.10.2. Wettkampftag 1./2./3. Bundesliga-Männer
8.10.3. Wettkampftag Regionalliga Mitte 14:00 Uhr Emil-Arbeit Halle Karlsruhe-Grötzingen
15.10.3. Wettkampftag 1./2./3. Bundesliga-Männer
15.10.2. Wettkampftag Regionalliga Süd 11:00 Uhr Münchriedhalle, Münchriedstraße, 78224 Singen
22.10.4. Wettkampftag 1./2./3. Bundesliga-Männer
23.10.3. Wettkampftag Regionalliga Süd 15:00 Uhr Sporthalle Gäufelden, Schollerstraße 8, 71126 Gäufelden-Nebringen
29.10.5. Wettkampftag 1./2./3. Bundesliga-Männer
29.-30.10.2. Wettkampftag 1.-3. Bundesliga, Stuttgart
- Anzeige -
Aktuelle Anti Doping Richtlinien finden Sie unter: