- Premiumpartner der DTL -

National Team-Cup 2016

DTL-Auswahl

NameSprungBarrenBalkenBodenGesamt
Antonia Alicke13,850,0013,3013,50
Maike Enderle0,0012,7511,750,00
Amelie Föllinger13,8011,2012,0513,00
Florinne Harder0,000,000,000,00
Carina Kröll13,0012,6512,3012,75
Rebecca Matzon0,000,000,000,00
Nadja Schulze11,9010,759,550,00
52,5547,3549,9039,25188,55

Turn-Team Deutschland

NameSprungBarrenBalkenBodenGesamt
Leah Grießer13,3513,1512,6013,60
Lina Philipp0,0013,650,000,00
Pauline Schäfer14,6513,1514,1514,05
Sophie Scheder13,9515,0514,4011,80
Elisabeth Seitz14,1013,6513,5013,45
Pauline Tratz14,3012,3011,7012,95
Sarah Voss13,7510,6513,6011,65
57,0055,5055,6554,05222,20

aktuelle Bildergalerie

1. WK Tag Nachwuchsbundesliga 2016

1. Bundesliga Frauen

MannschaftPktGPZ
1.MTV Stuttgart14:0217,65
2.TuS Chemnitz12:2207,25
3.TG Karlsruhe-Söllingen10:4204,05
4.TZ DSHS Köln8:6196,55
5.TSG Steglitz6:8196,00
6.TSV Tittmoning4:10195,05
7.TG Mannheim2:12180,85
8.Eintracht Frankfurt0:14180,00

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar00:0+00:0
Siegerländer KV00:0+00:0
KTV Straubenhardt00:0+00:0
KTV Obere Lahn00:0+00:0
TSV Monheim00:0+00:0
TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau00:0+00:0
MTV Stuttgart00:0+00:0
SC Cottbus00:0+00:0

DTL-Ligaheft 2015

- Anzeige -
Aktuelle Anti Doping Richtlinien finden Sie unter: