14.04.2024 14:30 Uhr | Neurotthalle | Mannheimer Straße 27 | 68775 Ketsch
Detailergebnisse
| Mannschaft |
Punkte |
GPZ |
Sprung |
Barren |
Balken |
Boden |
1. | KTV Dortmund | 14 | 167,60 | 46,85 | 36,35 | 42,75 | 41,65 |
2. | TV Moselweiß | 12 | 164,05 | 47,50 | 36,25 | 37,00 | 43,30 |
3. | TV Mannheim-Neckarau | 10 | 162,65 | 44,20 | 35,90 | 40,45 | 42,10 |
4. | KTV Bielefeld | 8 | 162,20 | 46,80 | 33,50 | 41,30 | 40,60 |
5. | SGK Bad Homburg | 6 | 161,45 | 45,15 | 33,85 | 41,30 | 41,15 |
6. | Leimen | 4 | 161,05 | 46,00 | 36,05 | 37,60 | 41,40 |
7. | TurnTeam Kiehn Group II | 2 | 161,05 | 44,55 | 36,10 | 39,90 | 40,50 |
8. | TV Langen | 0 | 158,35 | 44,10 | 35,50 | 39,05 | 39,70 |
15.06.2024 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle | Kreuzstraße 163 | 44137 Dortmund
| Mannschaft |
Punkte |
GPZ |
Sprung |
Barren |
Balken |
Boden |
| TV Langen | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| Leimen | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| KTV Dortmund | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| TV Mannheim-Neckarau | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| TurnTeam Kiehn Group II | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| KTV Bielefeld | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| TV Moselweiß | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| SGK Bad Homburg | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
21.09.2024 10:00 Uhr | Nassau Oranien Halle | Mühlenstraße 1 | 35683 Dillenburg
| Mannschaft |
Punkte |
GPZ |
Sprung |
Barren |
Balken |
Boden |
| TV Langen | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| Leimen | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| KTV Dortmund | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| TV Mannheim-Neckarau | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| TurnTeam Kiehn Group II | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| KTV Bielefeld | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| TV Moselweiß | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| SGK Bad Homburg | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
26.10.2024 15:30 Uhr | Nordbadenhalle Heddesheim - Halle 1 | Ahornstraße 72 | 68542 Heddesheim
| Mannschaft |
Punkte |
GPZ |
Sprung |
Barren |
Balken |
Boden |
| TV Langen | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| Leimen | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| KTV Dortmund | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| TV Mannheim-Neckarau | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| TurnTeam Kiehn Group II | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| KTV Bielefeld | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| TV Moselweiß | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
| SGK Bad Homburg | - | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 |