- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
09.03.2019 16:00 Uhr Sporthalle TuS Vinnhorst, Grashöfe 25, 30419 Hannover
TuS Vinnhorst - SC Cottbus
27:428:4
09.03.2019 17:00 Uhr Großsporthalle Schwäbisch Gmünd, Katharinenstr. 33, 73525 Schwäbisch Gmünd
TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau - Siegerländer KV
49:2112:0
09.03.2019 18:00 Uhr Kreissporthalle Dillingen, Wallerfangerstr. 27, 66763 Dillingen
TG Saar - TSV Pfuhl
60:2010:2
09.03.2019 18:00 Uhr Straubenhardthalle, Pflugweg 6, 75334 Straubenhardt
KTV Straubenhardt - StTV Singen
76:1212:0

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1KTV Straubenhardt666446+286:0
2TG Saar646462+206:0
3TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau266324+104:2
4SC Cottbus220244-84:2
5Siegerländer KV022440-122:4
6TSV Pfuhl212022-182:4
7TuS Vinnhorst602324-20:6
8StTV Singen030402-180:6
TopScorer Tag
Dauser, Lukas TG Saar19
Nguyen, Marcel KTV Straubenhardt18
Rittschik, Ivan KTV Straubenhardt18
Remuta, Felix TG Saar15
Klessing, Nick KTV Straubenhardt15
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Rittschik, Ivan KTV Straubenhardt38
Klessing, Nick KTV Straubenhardt36
Dauser, Lukas TG Saar32
Stretovich, Ivan StTV Singen30
Eichorn, Waldemar TG Saar28

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar II329:7+226:0
2Eintracht Frankfurt326:10+166:0
KTG Heidelberg326:10+166:0
4TSG Grünstadt326:10+164:2
5TV Großen-Linden316:20-42:4
6KTV Koblenz311:25-140:6
7KTV Obere Lahn35:31-260:6
KTV Fulda35:31-260:6

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TV Schiltach VEGA TT332:4+286:0
2Exquisa Oberbayern326:10+164:2
3KTV Ries318:18+04:2
4TSV Buttenwiesen319:17+22:4
5TSV Monheim315:21-62:4
6TG Allgäu314:22-82:4
7TG Hanauerland312:24-122:4
8TV Bühl38:28-202:4

3. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1KTT Oberhausen333:3+306:0
2KTV Hohenlohe220:4+164:0
3TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe319:17+24:2
4TV 1889 Weißkirchen314:22-84:2
5TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim315:21-62:4
6TV Isselhorst von 1894314:22-82:4
7TZ Bochum-Witten27:17-100:4
8TSG Sulzbach310:26-160:6

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1VfL Kirchheim unter Teck336:0+366:0
2KTV Straubenhardt II332:4+286:0
3TSG Backnang323:13+104:2
4TG Wangen-Eisenharz316:20-44:2
5MTV Ludwigsburg27:17-102:2
6USC München25:19-140:4
7TSV Unterföhring39:27-180:6
8TG Pfalz34:32-280:6