- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Alle Scorer 1. Bundesliga 2018

TurnerScore
Bretschneider, Andreas KTV Straubenhardt64
Nguyen, Marcel KTV Straubenhardt57
Eichorn, Waldemar TG Saar56
Radivilov, Igor SC Cottbus55
Toba, Andreas TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau52
Prügel, Leonard SC Cottbus51
Starikov, Valentin KTT Heilbronn44
Likhovitskiy, Andrey KTV Obere Lahn42
Larduet Bicet, Manrique Siegerländer KV41
Hörr, Carlo KTT Heilbronn38
Bock, Sebastian Siegerländer KV38
Nagornyy, Nikita TG Saar35
Jursch, Christopher SC Cottbus31
Lotz, Fabian KTV Obere Lahn31
Davtyan, Artur KTV Obere Lahn31
Liebrich, Helge TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau30
Herder, Philipp Siegerländer KV29
Rostov, Alexey MTV Stuttgart29
Herrmann, Lucas KTV Straubenhardt29
Deurloo, Bart TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau29
Remuta, Felix TG Saar28
Fokin, Anton KTV Straubenhardt25
Dalaloyan, Artur MTV Stuttgart24
Spiridonov, Eugen TG Saar23
Geyer, Fabian KTT Heilbronn22
Belyavskiy, David KTV Straubenhardt21
Georgiou, Marios SC Cottbus21
Maier, Alexander MTV Stuttgart21
Schaal, Johannes TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau20
Hoang, Viet Thao KTV Obere Lahn19
Verniaiev, Oleg TG Saar18
Dauser, Lukas KTV Obere Lahn18
Abad Sanjuan, Nestor TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau18
Paulicks, Jakob KTV Obere Lahn17
Kazachkov, Daniil TG Saar17
Ermert, Nico Siegerländer KV17
Barretto Junior, Francisco Carlos SC Cottbus17
Davtyan, Vahagn KTV Straubenhardt17
Fahrig, Matthias Siegerländer KV16
Bykov, Ivan TG Saar15
Müller, Moritz KTV Obere Lahn15
Bertoncelj, Saso Siegerländer KV14
Klessing, Nick KTV Obere Lahn14
Woitalla, Devin SC Cottbus14
Gladow, Brian KTV Straubenhardt13
Kochan, Lucas SC Cottbus13
Trebing, Glenn TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau13
Woitalla, Steve KTV Straubenhardt13
Ehrmantraut, Luca TG Saar13
Pohl, Felix MTV Stuttgart12
Barowksy, Enrico SC Cottbus12
Pakhniuk, Petro TG Saar12
Haug, Vinzenz KTV Straubenhardt11
Lankin, Dimitry MTV Stuttgart11
Jurzo, Andreas Siegerländer KV11
Sissakis, Dario Siegerländer KV11
Bataga, Cristian TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau10
Trebing, Lewis MTV Stuttgart9
Gauch, Lasse KTV Obere Lahn8
App, Johannes TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau8
Tulloch, Courtney Siegerländer KV7
Schultze, Tom SC Cottbus7
Hinrichs, Eric-Lloyd Siegerländer KV7
Dunkel, Nils KTV Straubenhardt6
Weller, Julian MTV Stuttgart5
Wörz, Daniel KTV Straubenhardt4
Mergen, Dschamal TG Saar4
Rittschik, Ivan KTV Straubenhardt4
Hofmann, Jakob KTT Heilbronn4
Krimmer, Sebastian MTV Stuttgart4
Riedel, Julius TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau3
Rijken, Frank TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau3
Lohr, Hansi KTT Heilbronn3
Hrimèche, Zachari KTV Straubenhardt2
Uhlig, Falk-Daniel Siegerländer KV2
Sorrer, Philip MTV Stuttgart2
Guddat, Leven Siegerländer KV0
Payer, Stefan KTT Heilbronn0
Louwije, Bram Siegerländer KV0
Jung, Boris TG Saar0
Rida, Karim KTV Obere Lahn0
Auer, Christian TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau0
Pollin, Luca MTV Stuttgart0
Gallay, Lukas SC Cottbus0
Röck, Dennis TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau0
Radoi, Tobias KTV Straubenhardt0
Matzke, Tobias TG Saar0

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TuS Vinnhorst110:2+82:0
2TSG Grünstadt19:3+62:0
Eintracht Frankfurt19:3+62:0
4TV Großen-Linden18:4+42:0
5KTG Heidelberg14:8-40:2
6KTV Koblenz13:9-60:2
KTT Oberhausen13:9-60:2
8TSV Monheim12:10-80:2

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TSV Pfuhl110:2+82:0
KTV Ries110:2+82:0
3TV Schiltach VEGA TT16:6+02:0
4StTV Singen15:7-22:0
5Exquisa Oberbayern17:5+20:2
6VfL Kirchheim unter Teck16:6+00:2
7TG Allgäu12:10-80:2
TSV Buttenwiesen12:10-80:2