- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
19.10.2019 14:00 Uhr Kreissporthalle Dillingen, Wallerfangerstr. 27, 66763 Dillingen
TG Saar II - KTV Koblenz
32:367:5
19.10.2019 16:00 Uhr Stadthalle Linden, Konrad-Adenauer-Straße 2, 35440 Linden
TV Großen-Linden - Eintracht Frankfurt
31:422:10
19.10.2019 16:00 Uhr Sporthalle Heidelberg-Kirchheim, Pleikartsförsterstr. 130, 69124 Heidelberg
KTG Heidelberg - TSG Grünstadt
30:324:8
19.10.2019 16:00 Uhr Kreissporthalle Petersberg, Goerdelerstraße 70, 36100 Petersberg
KTV Fulda - KTV Obere Lahn
40:376:6

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1Eintracht Frankfurt786447+248:0
2TG Saar II845784+246:2
3TSG Grünstadt466864+206:2
4KTG Heidelberg842466+126:2
5TV Großen-Linden243702-122:6
6KTV Koblenz145024-162:6
7KTV Fulda023024-262:6
8KTV Obere Lahn202241-260:8
TopScorer Tag
Bogdanov, Alexey KTV Fulda23
Kosyanov, Alexey KTV Koblenz21
Verbaeys, Jimmy KTG Heidelberg16
Davtyan, Artur KTV Obere Lahn14
Likhovitskiy, Andrey KTV Obere Lahn13
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Bogdanov, Alexey KTV Fulda65
Syniukhin, Mykola TG Saar II61
Kosyanov, Alexey KTV Koblenz58
Likhovitskiy, Andrey KTV Obere Lahn55
Davtyan, Artur KTV Obere Lahn45

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1KTV Straubenhardt441:7+348:0
2TG Saar436:12+248:0
3TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau433:15+186:2
4SC Cottbus419:29-104:4
5StTV Singen416:32-162:6
Siegerländer KV416:32-162:6
7TSV Pfuhl411:37-262:6
8TuS Vinnhorst420:28-80:8

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TV Schiltach VEGA TT444:4+408:0
2Exquisa Oberbayern438:10+286:2
3KTV Ries424:24+06:2
4TG Hanauerland418:30-124:4
5TSV Buttenwiesen425:23+22:6
6TSV Monheim421:27-62:6
7TG Allgäu414:34-202:6
8TV Bühl48:40-322:6

3. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1KTT Oberhausen445:3+428:0
2KTV Hohenlohe330:6+246:0
3TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim424:24+04:4
4TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe419:29-104:4
TV Isselhorst von 1894419:29-104:4
6TV 1889 Weißkirchen417:31-144:4
7TZ Bochum-Witten314:22-80:6
8TSG Sulzbach412:36-240:8

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1VfL Kirchheim unter Teck448:0+488:0
2KTV Straubenhardt II444:4+408:0
3MTV Ludwigsburg316:20-44:2
4TSG Backnang423:25-24:4
5TG Wangen-Eisenharz416:32-164:4
6TSV Unterföhring418:30-122:6
7USC München38:28-200:6
8TG Pfalz47:41-340:8