- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
20.10.2018 15:00 Uhr Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Schmachtendorfer Str. 171, 46147 Oberhausen
KTT Oberhausen - TuS Vinnhorst
31:405:7
20.10.2018 15:00 Uhr Sportleistungszentrum am Riederwald / Wolfgang Steubung Halle, Alfred-Pfaff-Str. 1, 60386 Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt - TV Großen-Linden
30:316:6
20.10.2018 16:00 Uhr Sporthalle TSG Grünstadt, Asselheimer Str. 19 a, 67269 Grünstadt
TSG Grünstadt - KTG Heidelberg
31:404:8
20.10.2018 16:00 Uhr BBS Julius-Wegeler-Schule, Beatusstr. 143 -147, 56073 Koblenz
KTV Koblenz - TSV Monheim
48:338:4

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1TuS Vinnhorst686874+308:0
2Eintracht Frankfurt886212+66:2
3KTG Heidelberg662225-24:4
4TSV Monheim244054-104:4
TV Großen-Linden016444-104:4
6KTT Oberhausen624444+02:6
7TSG Grünstadt204843-62:6
8KTV Koblenz230456-82:6
TopScorer Tag
Oldham, Sam KTG Heidelberg17
Pasca, Robert-Alexandru TSV Monheim16
Yermakov, Eduard Eintracht Frankfurt16
Jacobs, Rick KTT Oberhausen15
Klimenko, Vladimir KTV Koblenz14
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Alsqour, Adham TV Großen-Linden53
Yermakov, Eduard Eintracht Frankfurt51
Zapata Santana, Rayderley Miguel TuS Vinnhorst37
Klimenko, Vladimir KTV Koblenz37
Säfken, Mika-Tom TuS Vinnhorst36

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1KTV Straubenhardt552:8+4410:0
2SC Cottbus534:26+88:2
3KTV Obere Lahn535:25+106:4
4Siegerländer KV531:29+26:4
5TG Saar535:25+104:6
6TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau528:32-44:6
7MTV Stuttgart517:43-262:8
8KTT Heilbronn58:52-440:10

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1StTV Singen434:14+208:0
2Exquisa Oberbayern435:13+226:2
3TSV Pfuhl433:15+186:2
4KTV Ries423:25-24:4
5TV Schiltach VEGA TT417:31-144:4
6TG Allgäu420:28-82:6
7VfL Kirchheim unter Teck419:29-102:6
8TSV Buttenwiesen411:37-260:8

3. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar II430:18+126:2
2KTV Obere Lahn II427:21+66:2
3KTV Fulda430:18+124:4
4TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe426:22+44:4
5TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim423:25-24:4
6KTV Hohenlohe420:28-84:4
TZ Bochum-Witten420:28-84:4
8TV Isselhorst von 1894416:32-160:8

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TV Bühl326:10+166:0
2TG Hanauerland432:16+166:2
3TSG Backnang317:19-24:2
4MTV Ludwigsburg313:23-102:4
5TG Wangen-Eisenharz39:27-182:4
6TSV Monheim II426:22+42:6
7TSV Unterföhring421:27-62:6