- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Alle Scorer 2. Bundesliga Süd 2019

TurnerScore
Kishkilev, Nikolai KTV Ries62
Weller, Julian TV Schiltach VEGA TT56
Jarman, Jake TSV Buttenwiesen49
Cooper, Elliott TG Hanauerland47
Stepko, Oleg TV Schiltach VEGA TT47
Nicolaou, Tommy TV Bühl43
Nakic, Pit TV Schiltach VEGA TT39
Paulicks, Jakob Exquisa Oberbayern37
Kriedemann, Felix Exquisa Oberbayern33
Olbrich, Jonas Exquisa Oberbayern31
Plata Rodriguez, Joel TG Hanauerland27
Müller, Markus Exquisa Oberbayern26
Herzog, Fabien TG Allgäu26
Schmidt, Casimir Exquisa Oberbayern25
Schlotterer, Lukas TSV Monheim24
Glück, Jakob Exquisa Oberbayern24
Schwäke, Jan TG Allgäu24
Braig, Moritz Exquisa Oberbayern22
Speck, David TG Hanauerland22
Hellmold, Alexander TV Schiltach VEGA TT22
Praetorius, Maurice-Etienne KTV Ries22
Karnejenko, Pavel Exquisa Oberbayern21
Fäßler, Jan TV Bühl20
Hryko, Vladyslav TV Schiltach VEGA TT20
Wilhelm, Sascha TSV Monheim20
Henning, Maximilian KTV Ries20
Weimer, Artjem TSV Monheim19
Rese, Moritz TSV Monheim19
Hrybuk, Volodymyr TSV Buttenwiesen19
Friedel, Norik TSV Monheim18
Bach, Elija TSV Buttenwiesen17
Lagutov, Andrey TV Schiltach VEGA TT17
Dauth, Fabian Exquisa Oberbayern16
DuMesnil, Tassilo Exquisa Oberbayern16
Sundermann, Lion TV Schiltach VEGA TT15
Kehl, Daniel TSV Buttenwiesen14
König, Clemens KTV Ries14
Kiss, Balazs KTV Ries14
Graber, Nicola TG Allgäu14
Reiß, Matthias TG Hanauerland13
Seifried, Adrian TSV Buttenwiesen12
Eberle, Maximilian TG Allgäu12
Sorokine, Michael KTV Ries10
Lederer, Jan TSV Monheim10
Dao, David-Alexander TSV Monheim10
Ullrich, Fabian TSV Buttenwiesen9
Pfaffenhausen, Felix TV Bühl9
Leonhardt, Lukas KTV Ries9
Armbruster, Timo TV Schiltach VEGA TT8
Urbin, Michael TG Allgäu8
Raab, Florian TSV Buttenwiesen8
Urbin, Stephan TG Allgäu7
Heiland, Nicolas TG Hanauerland7
Hofmann, Nick TV Bühl7
Weiss, Pascal TV Bühl7
Förster, Manuel Exquisa Oberbayern7
Kirchberger, Klaus TSV Monheim7
Ullrich, Nicolai TSV Buttenwiesen6
Lugauer, Jan TV Bühl6
Petrenko, Oleksander TSV Buttenwiesen6
Leibiger, Tim TSV Monheim5
Layer, Meik TG Hanauerland5
Mayer, Jakob KTV Ries5
Seifried, Johannes TSV Buttenwiesen5
Reiß, Stephan TG Hanauerland5
Dobrovsky, Samuel Exquisa Oberbayern4
Nakic, Tom TV Schiltach VEGA TT4
Betsche, Dennis TG Hanauerland4
Hartner, Martin TG Allgäu3
Durner, Benjamin TG Allgäu3
Hauser, Tim TG Hanauerland3
König, Sven KTV Ries3
Erthle, Fabian TSV Buttenwiesen3
Hartner, Jürgen TG Allgäu2
Hofmann, Jakob TV Schiltach VEGA TT2
Kastler, Johannes TV Schiltach VEGA TT1
Fortmeier, Alexander TV Bühl1
Schreiber, Florian TG Allgäu1
Kern, Gustav KTV Ries1
Hagner, Roland KTV Ries0
Barny, Florian TV Bühl0
Wegert, Daniel KTV Ries0
Volz, Constantin TV Bühl0
Leiner, Christoph TSV Buttenwiesen0
Eberle, Stephan TG Allgäu0
Hammer, Marvin TV Bühl0
Fritz, Philipp TG Hanauerland0
Haydn, Stefan TG Allgäu0
Maiershofer, Rainer TSV Buttenwiesen0
Schmidt, Lars TV Bühl0

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1KTV Straubenhardt441:7+348:0
2TG Saar436:12+248:0
3TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau433:15+186:2
4SC Cottbus419:29-104:4
5StTV Singen416:32-162:6
Siegerländer KV416:32-162:6
7TSV Pfuhl411:37-262:6
8TuS Vinnhorst420:28-80:8

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Eintracht Frankfurt436:12+248:0
2TG Saar II436:12+246:2
3TSG Grünstadt434:14+206:2
4KTG Heidelberg430:18+126:2
5TV Großen-Linden418:30-122:6
6KTV Koblenz416:32-162:6
7KTV Fulda411:37-262:6
8KTV Obere Lahn411:37-260:8

3. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1KTT Oberhausen445:3+428:0
2KTV Hohenlohe330:6+246:0
3TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim424:24+04:4
4TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe419:29-104:4
TV Isselhorst von 1894419:29-104:4
6TV 1889 Weißkirchen417:31-144:4
7TZ Bochum-Witten314:22-80:6
8TSG Sulzbach412:36-240:8

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1VfL Kirchheim unter Teck448:0+488:0
2KTV Straubenhardt II444:4+408:0
3MTV Ludwigsburg316:20-44:2
4TSG Backnang423:25-24:4
5TG Wangen-Eisenharz416:32-164:4
6TSV Unterföhring418:30-122:6
7USC München38:28-200:6
8TG Pfalz47:41-340:8