- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
17.11.2018 14:00 Uhr Kreissporthalle Dillingen, Wallerfangerstr. 27, 66763 Dillingen
TG Saar II - KTV Fulda
-:--:-
17.11.2018 14:00 Uhr Sporthalle Lahntalschule, Am Freibad 19, 35216 Biedenkopf
KTV Obere Lahn II - TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim
-:--:-
17.11.2018 18:00 Uhr Sporthalle Isselhorst, Haller Str. / Ecke Niehorster Str., 33334 Gütersloh
TV Isselhorst von 1894 - KTV Hohenlohe
-:--:-
17.11.2018 18:00 Uhr Turnzentrum Bochum, Harpener Heide 5, 44805 Bochum
TZ Bochum-Witten - TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe
-:--:-

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1TG Saar II81210847+2610:2
2KTV Obere Lahn II1026487+210:2
3KTV Fulda2994128+168:4
4TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe883886+106:6
5TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim8241046-46:6
6TZ Bochum-Witten886363-44:8
7KTV Hohenlohe264628-164:8
8TV Isselhorst von 1894216543-300:12
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Cheskasov, Andrey KTV Obere Lahn II122
Krivunets, Sergey TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim119
Bogdanov, Alexey KTV Fulda118
Sprengart, Nicklas TG Saar II91
Pfaffenroth, Alexander KTV Fulda68

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1KTV Straubenhardt656:16+4010:2
2SC Cottbus642:30+1210:2
3KTV Obere Lahn645:27+188:4
4TG Saar642:30+126:6
5Siegerländer KV633:39-66:6
6TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau633:39-64:8
7KTT Heilbronn620:52-322:10
8MTV Stuttgart617:55-382:10

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TuS Vinnhorst658:14+4412:0
2Eintracht Frankfurt641:31+1010:2
3KTG Heidelberg637:35+26:6
4TV Großen-Linden631:41-106:6
5TSV Monheim629:43-146:6
6KTV Koblenz631:41-104:8
7KTT Oberhausen632:40-82:10
8TSG Grünstadt629:43-142:10

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1StTV Singen654:18+3612:0
2Exquisa Oberbayern657:15+4210:2
3TSV Pfuhl652:20+3210:2
4KTV Ries637:35+26:6
5TG Allgäu628:44-164:8
6TV Schiltach VEGA TT622:50-284:8
7VfL Kirchheim unter Teck619:53-342:10
8TSV Buttenwiesen619:53-340:12

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Hanauerland647:25+228:4
2TV Bühl532:28+46:4
3TSG Backnang527:33-66:4
4MTV Ludwigsburg525:35-106:4
5TSV Monheim II535:25+104:6
6TSV Unterföhring531:29+24:6
7TG Wangen-Eisenharz519:41-222:8