- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Eichwaldhalle, Am Sportplatz 6, 65843 Sulzbach (Taunus)
TSG Sulzbach - TV 1889 Weißkirchen
27:284:8
14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Sporthalle Isselhorst, Niehorster Str./Ecke Haller Str., 33334 Gütersloh
TV Isselhorst von 1894 - KTT Oberhausen
27:512:10
14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Emil-Arheit-Halle, Sportzentrum Grötzingen, Im Brühl, 76229 Karlsruhe
TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe - TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim
46:366:6
23.11.2019 16:00 Uhr Turnzentrum Bochum, Harpener Heide 5, 44805 Bochum
TZ Bochum-Witten - KTV Hohenlohe
-:--:-

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1KTT Oberhausen202222+82:0
2TV 1889 Weißkirchen220202+42:0
3TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe220200+02:0
4TZ Bochum-Witten000000+00:0
KTV Hohenlohe000000+00:0
6TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim002022+00:2
7TSG Sulzbach002020-40:2
8TV Isselhorst von 1894020000-80:2
TopScorer Tag
Krivunets, Sergey TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim23
Bratan, Lazar TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe20
Rudy, Ricardo TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe17
Mitrofanov, Vladislav TV 1889 Weißkirchen16
Grunberg, Jermain KTT Oberhausen15
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Krivunets, Sergey TV Hösbach/TV Großostheim23
Bratan, Lazar TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe20
Rudy, Ricardo TSV Grötzingen/Karlsruhe17
Mitrofanov, Vladislav TV 1889 Weißkirchen16
Grunberg, Jermain KTT Oberhausen15

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1KTV Straubenhardt332:4+286:0
2TG Saar328:8+206:0
3TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau323:13+104:2
4SC Cottbus314:22-84:2
5Siegerländer KV312:24-122:4
6TSV Pfuhl39:27-182:4
7TuS Vinnhorst317:19-20:6
8StTV Singen39:27-180:6

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar II110:2+82:0
2Eintracht Frankfurt19:3+62:0
3TSG Grünstadt18:4+42:0
KTG Heidelberg18:4+42:0
5KTV Koblenz14:8-40:2
TV Großen-Linden14:8-40:2
7KTV Obere Lahn13:9-60:2
8KTV Fulda12:10-80:2

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Exquisa Oberbayern112:0+122:0
TV Schiltach VEGA TT112:0+122:0
3TSV Buttenwiesen111:1+102:0
4KTV Ries18:4+42:0
5TG Allgäu14:8-40:2
6TSV Monheim11:11-100:2
7TG Hanauerland10:12-120:2
TV Bühl10:12-120:2

3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1VfL Kirchheim unter Teck112:0+122:0
2KTV Straubenhardt II111:1+102:0
3TG Wangen-Eisenharz18:4+42:0
4USC München00:0+00:0
MTV Ludwigsburg00:0+00:0
6TSV Unterföhring14:8-40:2
7TSG Backnang11:11-100:2
8TG Pfalz10:12-120:2