- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Ansetzungen

WettkampfScoreGP
14.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle, Jahnstraße 15, 71522 Backnang
TSG Backnang - KTV Straubenhardt II
25:511:11
14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Raunersporthalle, Limburgstr. 71, 73230 Kirchheim
VfL Kirchheim unter Teck - TG Pfalz
71:612:0
14.09.2019 18:00 Uhr Ebnethalle Wangen, Danneckerweg 50, 88239 Wangen im Allgäu
TG Wangen-Eisenharz - TSV Unterföhring
40:378:4
23.11.2019 15:00 Uhr Innenstadtsporthalle Ludwigsburg, Karlstr. 29, 71638 Ludwigsburg
MTV Ludwigsburg - USC München
-:--:-

Tabelle

VereinWK BodenBo PferdPf RingeRi SprungSp BarrenBa ReckRe GP Diff Pkt
1VfL Kirchheim unter Teck222222+122:0
2KTV Straubenhardt II222221+102:0
3TG Wangen-Eisenharz022022+42:0
4USC München000000+00:0
MTV Ludwigsburg000000+00:0
6TSV Unterföhring200200-40:2
7TSG Backnang000001-100:2
8TG Pfalz000000-120:2
TopScorer Tag
Zapf, Valentin TSV Unterföhring25
Wagner, Aaron KTV Straubenhardt II22
Bay, Marcus VfL Kirchheim unter Teck22
Hausch, Julian VfL Kirchheim unter Teck14
Ruf, Elias TG Wangen-Eisenharz12
TopScorer Liga Alle Scorer
Zapf, Valentin TSV Unterföhring25
Wagner, Aaron KTV Straubenhardt II22
Bay, Marcus VfL Kirchheim unter Teck22
Hausch, Julian VfL Kirchheim unter Teck14
Ruf, Elias TG Wangen-Eisenharz12

1. Bundesliga Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1KTV Straubenhardt332:4+286:0
2TG Saar328:8+206:0
3TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau323:13+104:2
4SC Cottbus314:22-84:2
5Siegerländer KV312:24-122:4
6TSV Pfuhl39:27-182:4
7TuS Vinnhorst317:19-20:6
8StTV Singen39:27-180:6

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1TG Saar II110:2+82:0
2Eintracht Frankfurt19:3+62:0
3TSG Grünstadt18:4+42:0
KTG Heidelberg18:4+42:0
5KTV Koblenz14:8-40:2
TV Großen-Linden14:8-40:2
7KTV Obere Lahn13:9-60:2
8KTV Fulda12:10-80:2

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer

VereinWKGPDiffPkt
1Exquisa Oberbayern112:0+122:0
TV Schiltach VEGA TT112:0+122:0
3TSV Buttenwiesen111:1+102:0
4KTV Ries18:4+42:0
5TG Allgäu14:8-40:2
6TSV Monheim11:11-100:2
7TG Hanauerland10:12-120:2
TV Bühl10:12-120:2