- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Tabelle

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
TG Weilheim-Oberland0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
TG Prittriching-Moorenweis0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
SV Lohhof0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
USC München II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
TV Fürth 18600,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
TSV Buttenwiesen II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00

Wettkampftage

25.05.2019 14:45 Uhr in 86647 Buttenwiesen, Riedblickhalle

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
TG Weilheim-Oberland0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
TG Prittriching-Moorenweis0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
TV Fürth 18600,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
SV Lohhof0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
TSV Buttenwiesen II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
USC München II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00

    13.07.2019 14:45 Uhr in 86391 Stadtbergen, Am Sportpark 1

    MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
    TG Weilheim-Oberland0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
    TG Prittriching-Moorenweis0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
    TV Fürth 18600,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
    SV Lohhof0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
    TSV Buttenwiesen II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
    USC München II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00

      22.09.2019 14:45 Uhr in 82008 Unterhaching, Utzweg 1

      MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
      TG Weilheim-Oberland0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
      TG Prittriching-Moorenweis0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
      TV Fürth 18600,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
      SV Lohhof0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
      TSV Buttenwiesen II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
      USC München II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00

        20.10.2019 14:45 Uhr in 89233 Pfuhl, Heerstr. 111

        MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
        TG Weilheim-Oberland0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
        TG Prittriching-Moorenweis0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
        TV Fürth 18600,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
        SV Lohhof0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
        TSV Buttenwiesen II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
        USC München II0,000,000,000,000,000,000,00