- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Tabelle

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
1TV Fürth 1860573,10107,3080,7595,0599,9097,5592,55
2USC München II554,9598,1586,1597,7593,7091,6587,55
3TSV Buttenwiesen II536,9095,5586,4086,4086,0594,6587,85
4SV Lohhof532,2597,6580,0088,8087,9590,4087,45
5TG Prittriching-Moorenweis533,4091,9076,4594,5587,0093,6589,85
6TG Weilheim-Oberland504,9587,0076,4584,2586,0587,9083,30

Wettkampftage

25.05.2019 14:45 Uhr in 86647 Buttenwiesen, Riedblickhalle

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
1TV Fürth 1860287,7553,1540,8545,8050,4550,2547,25
2USC München II281,7547,6544,9548,5047,2047,9545,50
3TSV Buttenwiesen II269,0545,0543,5045,1541,0549,4544,85
4TG Prittriching-Moorenweis266,2046,5538,4546,1044,8046,8543,45
5SV Lohhof261,0046,8037,9544,6043,6544,8043,20
6TG Weilheim-Oberland252,4042,6037,2543,2043,0044,9541,40

13.07.2019 14:45 Uhr in 86391 Stadtbergen, Am Sportpark 1

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
1TV Fürth 1860285,3554,1539,9049,2549,4547,3045,30
2USC München II273,2050,5041,2049,2546,5043,7042,05
3SV Lohhof271,2550,8542,0544,2044,3045,6044,25
4TSV Buttenwiesen II267,8550,5042,9041,2545,0045,2043,00
5TG Prittriching-Moorenweis267,2045,3538,0048,4542,2046,8046,40
6TG Weilheim-Oberland252,5544,4039,2041,0543,0542,9541,90

22.09.2019 14:45 Uhr in 82008 Unterhaching, Utzweg 1

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
TV Fürth 1860-------
SV Lohhof-------
TSV Buttenwiesen II-------
USC München II-------
TG Weilheim-Oberland-------
TG Prittriching-Moorenweis-------

    20.10.2019 14:45 Uhr in 89233 Pfuhl, Heerstr. 111

    MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
    TV Fürth 1860-------
    SV Lohhof-------
    TSV Buttenwiesen II-------
    USC München II-------
    TG Weilheim-Oberland-------
    TG Prittriching-Moorenweis-------