- Premiumpartner der DTL -

Tabelle

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReckKorr
1Kieler Turner-Klub Nachwuchs425,3074,2063,2068,3075,6569,1064,8510,00
2SC Berlin Nachwuchs409,2573,2065,3558,3570,9067,3564,1010,00
3SC Cottbus Nachwuchs411,0572,8063,9566,2069,2568,3560,5010,00
4KTV Chemnitz Nachwuchs397,9572,1557,7564,4064,9567,5061,2010,00
5SV Halle Nachwuchs400,1071,2557,4563,2071,6067,6059,0010,00

Wettkampftage

07.04.2018 11:00 Uhr in Lausitz-Arena, Hermann-Löns-Str. 19, 03050 Cottbus

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReckKorr
1Kieler Turner-Klub Nachwuchs216,5037,2031,5034,8538,6035,6533,705,00
2SC Cottbus Nachwuchs213,1536,7033,0535,2034,8035,9032,505,00
3SC Berlin Nachwuchs205,7036,6033,5531,7534,8532,1531,805,00
4SV Halle Nachwuchs202,2535,7527,0532,9536,3033,5531,655,00
5KTV Chemnitz Nachwuchs199,0537,6525,6532,4533,3534,2530,705,00

26.05.2018 11:30 Uhr in Turnhalle Robert-Koch-Straße, Manfred-Stern-Str. 7, 06128 Halle

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReckKorr
1Kieler Turner-Klub Nachwuchs208,8037,0031,7033,4537,0533,4531,155,00
2SC Berlin Nachwuchs203,5536,6031,8026,6036,0535,2032,305,00
3KTV Chemnitz Nachwuchs198,9034,5032,1031,9531,6033,2530,505,00
4SC Cottbus Nachwuchs197,9036,1030,9031,0034,4532,4528,005,00
5SV Halle Nachwuchs197,8535,5030,4030,2535,3034,0527,355,00

21.10.2018 14:00 Uhr in Turnzentrum Bochum, Harpener Heide 5, 44805 Bochum (Uhrzeit folgt)

MannschaftRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReckKorr
KTV Chemnitz Nachwuchs0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
SC Cottbus Nachwuchs0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
SC Berlin Nachwuchs0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
SV Halle Nachwuchs0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00
Kieler Turner-Klub Nachwuchs0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00

    1. Bundesliga Männer

    VereinWKGPDiffPkt
    1KTV Straubenhardt443:5+388:0
    2SC Cottbus432:16+168:0
    3Siegerländer KV427:21+66:2
    4TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau425:23+24:4
    KTV Obere Lahn425:23+24:4
    6TG Saar424:24+02:6
    7MTV Stuttgart49:39-300:8
    8KTT Heilbronn47:41-340:8

    2. Bundesliga Nord Männer

    VereinWKGPDiffPkt
    1Eintracht Frankfurt00:0+00:0
    KTG Heidelberg00:0+00:0
    TuS Vinnhorst00:0+00:0
    KTT Oberhausen00:0+00:0
    TSV Monheim00:0+00:0
    TSG Grünstadt00:0+00:0
    KTV Koblenz00:0+00:0
    TV Großen-Linden00:0+00:0

    3. Bundesliga Süd Männer

    VereinWKGPDiffPkt
    1TV Bühl00:0+00:0
    TSV Unterföhring00:0+00:0
    TSG Backnang00:0+00:0
    SSV Ulm 184600:0+00:0
    TSV Monheim II00:0+00:0
    MTV Ludwigsburg00:0+00:0
    TG Hanauerland00:0+00:0
    TG Wangen-Eisenharz00:0+00:0