BayernligaRLPGPZBodenPferdRingeSprungBarrenReck
1 TG Prittriching-Moorenweis 1.105,05205,70154,70192,00184,55179,85188,25
2 SV Lohhof 1.086,15198,00168,80181,55176,85179,65181,30
3 TG Augsburg 1.074,50200,05152,95182,40182,00180,35176,75
4 KTV Ries II 1.040,20198,70150,05174,45178,40168,90169,70
5 TSV Buttenwiesen II 986,70187,30152,40165,90175,20161,00144,90
6 USC München III 516,2594,5079,4086,5086,7590,0079,10