07.03.2020 11:30 Uhr in Emil-Arheit-Halle | Bruchwaldstraße 76 | 76229 Karlsruhe

TSV 1861 Tittmoning II

Punkte GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
185,7050,8543,4546,7544,65
Turnerin GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
Quaas, Lea Marie12,8512,1012,6512,40
Meyer, Lucia13,0510,4011,8511,10
Wötzel, Lisa12,6010,3511,1010,65
Arnold, Lotte12,350,000,0010,50
Dietz, Mara0,0010,6011,150,00

TuG Leipzig

Punkte GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
175,4547,0538,4044,9545,05
Turnerin GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
Schlegel, Jessica12,0510,7012,2011,90
Schmidt, Fanny12,000,009,9010,85
Schmidt, Chiara11,909,250,0011,50
Schlegel, Alina11,109,5011,600,00
Lübke, Elisabeth0,008,9511,2510,80

Eintracht Frankfurt

Punkte GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
172,9548,3039,6540,6044,40
Turnerin GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
de Witt, Laura13,4012,0511,6512,45
Pöpperl, Lilly12,3510,2510,1511,25
Klämt, Thea11,908,9011,0010,75
Almeida de Oliviera, Anouk10,658,457,809,95

TSG Steglitz

Punkte GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
171,2047,7038,8543,2541,40
Turnerin GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
Koschny, Rebecca12,159,6010,0510,40
Worring, Yannick11,700,0011,309,75
Knaak, Maike11,8510,100,0010,70
Friedländer, Finia0,009,459,8510,55
Helm, Alicia0,009,7012,050,00
Feilbach, Maischa12,000,000,000,00

SSV Ulm 1846 II

Punkte GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
169,7547,8035,2544,3542,35
Turnerin GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
Kuhner, Annika-Joriza11,808,2010,6511,55
Treß, Selma11,858,750,0010,35
Flaig, Timea11,858,400,009,85
Geyer, Ann-Kristin12,300,0011,400,00
Frasch, Lia0,009,9011,550,00
Metzler, Clarissa0,000,0010,750,00
Drechsler, Annika0,000,000,0010,60

TSV Berkheim

Punkte GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
169,3048,9039,1539,1042,15
Turnerin GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
Häcker, Lona12,9011,5511,9512,60
Biner, Ceren12,9511,2512,0512,50
Spohn, Sophie11,257,007,809,00
Neher, Mara0,009,357,308,05
Zauke, Julia11,800,000,000,00

TT Kiehn Group Lüneburg-Buchholz

Punkte GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
165,1049,0535,5537,3043,20
Turnerin GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
Korzh, Oleksandra12,2511,0010,6510,70
Schönmaier, Karina12,959,709,4511,65
Unger, Lisa11,908,850,0010,60
Jacobs, Mareen11,950,006,7010,25
Schindler, Alina0,000,0010,500,00
Fischer, Jasmin-Anna0,006,000,000,00

Heidenheimer SB

Punkte GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
148,8545,8528,1033,5541,35
Turnerin GPZ Sprung Barren Balken Boden
Baum, Annica11,908,559,4010,00
Horn, Elisa11,758,007,2010,90
Wiethölter, Marisa11,904,808,209,70
Dirczka, Jenna0,000,008,7510,75
Burger, Olga10,306,750,000,00