Sebastian Bock

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Bock, Sebastian
Startnummer1
Geburtsdatum24.12.1993 (29 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinSiegerländer KV
TrainingsstätteSiegerländer KV, Feldwasserstr. 19, 57250 Netphen
im Team seit2015

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden851,60
Ringe751,40
Barren350,60
Reck551,00
Summe23201,15

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden13131,00
Pferd62501,24
Ringe70641,09
Barren91681,34
Reck106721,47
Summe3422671,28