Tim Hauser

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Hauser, Tim
Startnummer2
Geburtsdatum24.09.1998 (24 Jahre)
NationalitätGER

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden010,00
Ringe040,00
Sprung030,00
Barren050,00
Reck130,33
Summe1160,06

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden25201,25
Ringe16260,62
Sprung13330,39
Barren11230,48
Reck18330,55
Summe831350,61