Matthias Steinkamp

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Steinkamp, Matthias
Startnummer1
Geburtsdatum03.07.1988 (34 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinKTT Oberhausen/TC Sterkrade 69 e.V.
TrainingsstätteSiegfried-Ingendorn-Turnzentrum
TrainerSydnee Ingendorn

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden240,50
Pferd1762,83
Sprung961,50
Reck1863,00
Summe46222,09

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden73541,35
Pferd144712,03
Ringe37341,09
Sprung73691,06
Barren31231,35
Reck86711,21
Summe4443221,38