Martin Hartner

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Hartner, Martin
Startnummer2
Geburtsdatum03.07.1993 (29 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTSV Markt Wald

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden040,00
Ringe010,00
Sprung661,00
Barren340,75
Reck1262,00
Summe21211,00

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden31550,56
Ringe15160,94
Sprung64641,00
Barren24280,86
Reck62521,19
Summe1962150,91