Leonard Prügel

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Prügel, Leonard
Startnummer8
Geburtsdatum26.08.1998 (24 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinSC Cottbus Turnen
TrainingsstätteBSP Cottbus, Linnéstr. 1-4, 03050 Cottbus
im Team seit2015
TrainerOleksandre Suprun

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden522,50
Pferd651,20
Ringe321,50
Sprung321,50
Barren1653,20
Reck551,00
Summe38211,81

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden78441,77
Pferd63411,54
Ringe15200,75
Sprung54411,32
Barren75391,92
Reck45480,94
Summe3302331,42