Falk-Daniel Uhlig

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Uhlig, Falk-Daniel
Startnummer3
Geburtsdatum18.01.1996 (27 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTG Friesen Kl-Geisweid
im Team seit2011

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd651,20
Barren331,00
Summe981,13

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden68451,51
Pferd29350,83
Ringe0120,00
Sprung28320,88
Barren15151,00
Reck20181,11
Summe1601571,02