Waldemar Eichorn

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Eichorn, Waldemar
Startnummer1
Geburtsdatum07.06.1986 (36 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTV Bous
TrainingsstätteHermann-Neuberger-Sportschule 50, 66123 Saarbrücken
im Team seit2001
TrainerEugen Spiridonov

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden431,33
Pferd1243,00
Barren632,00
Reck030,00
Summe22131,69

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden127612,08
Pferd157732,15
Ringe60451,33
Sprung18220,82
Barren90701,29
Reck119691,72
Summe5713401,68