Luca Pollin

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Pollin, Luca
Startnummer7
Geburtsdatum17.04.2000 (22 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinMTV 1846 Ludwigsburg e.V.
TrainingsstätteKTF Stuttgart
im Team seit2019

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden140,25
Pferd240,50
Ringe340,75
Sprung140,25
Barren240,50
Reck240,50
Summe11240,46

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden12180,67
Pferd15151,00
Ringe16210,76
Sprung12230,52
Barren22201,10
Reck19210,90
Summe961180,81