Carlo Hörr

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Hörr, Carlo
Startnummer3
Geburtsdatum11.07.1998 (24 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTSV Schmiden 1902 e.V.
TrainingsstätteKTF Stuttgart
im Team seit2019
TrainerValeri Belenki

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden751,40
Pferd851,60
Ringe641,50
Barren851,60
Reck951,80
Summe38241,58

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden51501,02
Pferd101521,94
Ringe77481,60
Sprung52311,68
Barren52461,13
Reck73511,43
Summe4062781,46