Meik Layer

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Layer, Meik
Startnummer6
Geburtsdatum03.01.2003 (20 Jahre)
NationalitätGER

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden020,00
Pferd641,50
Ringe741,75
Sprung030,00
Barren340,75
Reck431,33
Summe20201,00

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden160,17
Pferd24102,40
Ringe34152,27
Sprung20111,82
Barren15101,50
Reck1171,57
Summe105591,78