Vinzenz Haug

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Haug, Vinzenz
Startnummer8
Geburtsdatum23.10.1996 (26 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
im Team seit2021

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden170,14
Pferd981,13
Ringe2072,86
Sprung580,63
Barren881,00
Summe43381,13

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden35211,67
Pferd85402,13
Ringe71282,54
Sprung18230,78
Barren37241,54
Reck18101,80
Summe2641461,81