Artur Sahakyan

Kader 2021

Stammdaten

Sahakyan, Artur
Startnummer10
Geburtsdatum24.03.1999 (23 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTB Essen-Altendorf
im Team seit2021
TrainerJozsef Kakuk

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd651,20
Ringe651,20
Sprung040,00
Summe12140,86

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden28211,33
Pferd30330,91
Ringe51291,76
Sprung26211,24
Barren12160,75
Reck19230,83
Summe1661431,16