Andreas Toba

Kader 2022

Stammdaten

Toba, Andreas
Startnummer1
Geburtsdatum07.10.1990 (31 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTK Hannover
im Team seit2012
TrainerAdrian Catanoiu

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd1343,25
Ringe331,00
Barren842,00
Reck1243,00
Summe36152,40

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden73312,35
Pferd155642,42
Ringe158582,72
Sprung42391,08
Barren87581,50
Reck163582,81
Summe6783082,20