Waldemar Eichorn

Kader 2016

Stammdaten

Eichorn, Waldemar
Startnummer1
Geburtsjahr1986
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTV Dillingen
TrainerViktor Schweizer

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden331,00
Pferd1262,00
Barren030,00
Reck331,00
Summe18151,20

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden123572,16
Pferd133632,11
Ringe60431,40
Sprung18220,82
Barren80611,31
Reck107611,75
Summe5213071,70