Carlo Hörr
TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau I

Kader 2022

Stammdaten

Hörr, Carlo
Startnummer2
Geburtsdatum11.07.1998 (25 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTSV Schmiden 1902 e.V.
TrainingsstätteKTF Stuttgart
im Team seit2019
TrainerValeri Belenki

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden040,00
Pferd551,00
Ringe661,00
Barren331,00
Reck1243,00
Summe26221,18

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden56551,02
Pferd104581,79
Ringe88551,60
Sprung52311,68
Barren60521,15
Reck84571,47
Summe4443081,44