Lukas Dauser

Kader 2016

Stammdaten

Dauser, Lukas
Startnummer8
Geburtsjahr1993
NationalitätGER

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden951,80
Pferd010,00
Sprung1581,88
Barren1782,13
Reck641,50
Summe47261,81

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden29221,32
Pferd41271,52
Ringe29231,26
Sprung42281,50
Barren102432,37
Reck47261,81
Summe2901691,72