Arne Halbisch
TV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau I

Kader 2022

Stammdaten

Halbisch, Arne
Startnummer9
Geburtsdatum30.07.2003 (20 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTSV Baltmannsweiler
TrainingsstätteKTF Stuttgart
im Team seit2020
TrainerJörg Schwaiger

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden260,33
Ringe010,00
Sprung881,00
Reck010,00
Summe10160,63

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden33241,38
Pferd30103,00
Ringe1391,44
Sprung48301,60
Barren14101,40
Reck28122,33
Summe166951,75