Vinzenz Haug

Kader 2016

Stammdaten

Haug, Vinzenz
Startnummer11
Geburtsjahr1996
NationalitätGER

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd1481,75
Ringe1081,25
Summe24161,50

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden24102,40
Pferd67262,58
Ringe51212,43
Sprung10101,00
Barren25102,50
Reck18101,80
Summe195872,24