Ha van Duc

Kader 2016

Stammdaten

van Duc, Ha
Startnummer2
Geburtsjahr1992
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinKieler MTV

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden010,00
Pferd010,00
Ringe641,50
Sprung951,80
Barren751,40
Summe22161,38

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden14200,70
Pferd30221,36
Ringe91402,28
Sprung50271,85
Barren63341,85
Reck20111,82
Summe2681541,74

Vita

2013

Deutschland Cup:
1. Platz