Dschamal Mergen

Kader 2016

Stammdaten

Mergen, Dschamal
Startnummer6
Geburtsjahr1997
NationalitätGER

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden010,00
Pferd010,00
Ringe431,33
Sprung212,00
Barren861,33
Reck030,00
Summe14150,93

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden39291,34
Pferd87283,11
Ringe59272,19
Sprung39201,95
Barren81541,50
Reck62321,94
Summe3671901,93