Andreas Bretschneider

Kader 2017

Stammdaten

Bretschneider, Andreas
Startnummer1
Geburtsjahr1989
NationalitätGER

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden431,33
Ringe331,00
Reck1553,00
Summe22112,00

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden65312,10
Pferd31161,94
Ringe71401,78
Sprung38271,41
Barren76352,17
Reck122522,35
Summe4032012,00