Andreas Bretschneider

Kader 2017

Stammdaten

Bretschneider, Andreas
Startnummer1
Geburtsjahr1989
NationalitätGER

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden431,33
Ringe331,00
Reck1553,00
Summe22112,00

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden65312,10
Pferd31161,94
Ringe62341,82
Sprung34251,36
Barren64312,06
Reck111462,41
Summe3671832,01