Dschamal Mergen

Kader 2017

Stammdaten

Mergen, Dschamal
Startnummer6
Geburtsjahr1997
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTV St. Ingbert e.V.

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden414,00
Ringe020,00
Barren1581,88
Reck010,00
Summe19121,58

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden39291,34
Pferd87283,11
Ringe59272,19
Sprung39201,95
Barren81541,50
Reck62321,94
Summe3671901,93