Jan Fäßler

Kader 2018

Stammdaten

Fäßler, Jan
Startnummer6
Geburtsjahr1994
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTV Bühl
TrainerGerd Lugauer

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd570,71
Ringe741,75
Sprung040,00
Barren741,75
Reck680,75
Summe25270,93

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden14200,70
Pferd14210,67
Ringe44321,38
Sprung30350,86
Barren24211,14
Reck20300,67
Summe1461590,92