Jan Fäßler Turnerdaten 2018

Kader 2018

Stammdaten

Fäßler, Jan
StartNr6
NationalitätGER
Geburtsjahr1994
HeimvereinTV Bühl
WohnortBühl
TrainerGerd Lugauer

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd570,71
Ringe741,75
Sprung040,00
Barren741,75
Reck680,75
Summe25270,93

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden14200,70
Pferd12190,63
Ringe38301,27
Sprung30330,91
Barren20191,05
Reck20280,71
Summe1341490,90

Anschrift

Turnverein Bühl
Ludwig-Jahn-Str. 1
77815 Bühl
Telefon:07223 20366
eMail:post@tv-buehl.de
Internet:www.kunstturnen-tvbuehl.de

Sponsoren

Personen

Vereinspräsident

Hubert Schnur
Telefon: 07223 902760
eMail: post@tv-buehl.de

Abteilungsleiter

Ralf Fäßler
eMail: ralf.faessler@gmx.de

Cheftrainer

Flavius Simtion
eMail: flaviussimtion@gmail.com

Teamchef/ Mannschaftskapitän

Jan Fäßler
eMail: jan.faessler@gmx.de

Teamchef/ Mannschaftskapitän

Florian Barny
eMail: florian.barny@gmx.de