Nicklas Sprengart

Kader 2015

Stammdaten

Sprengart, Nicklas
Startnummer10
Geburtsjahr1999
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTV 06 Limbach

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden450,80
Pferd1362,17
Ringe1262,00
Sprung861,33
Barren030,00
Summe37261,42

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden77382,03
Pferd71361,97
Ringe104402,60
Sprung39321,22
Barren46321,44
Reck14121,17
Summe3511901,85

Vita

2017

Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften:
15. Mehrkampf

2016

Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften:
11. Mehrkampf

2013

Turnfestsieger

Saarländische Meisterschaften:
mehrmaliger Meister