Linus Mikschl

Kader 2018

Stammdaten

Mikschl, Linus
Startnummer1
Geburtsjahr1997
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTSV Pfuhl 1894 e.V.
TrainerRolandas Zaksauskas

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd1481,75
Ringe380,38
Sprung780,88
Barren010,00
Reck1882,25
Summe42331,27

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden34172,00
Pferd89611,46
Ringe50540,93
Sprung38251,52
Barren27280,96
Reck78581,34
Summe3162431,30