Alexander Maier

Kader 2014

Stammdaten

Maier, Alexander
Startnummer8
Geburtsjahr1994
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTSV 1860 Mühldorf
TrainerKlaus Nigl, Rainer Arnold

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd414,00
Ringe010,00
Sprung321,50
Reck313,00
Summe1052,00

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden27261,04
Pferd51242,13
Ringe56351,60
Sprung46331,39
Barren36271,33
Reck24161,50
Summe2401611,49