Alexander Maier

Kader 2015

Stammdaten

Maier, Alexander
Startnummer13
Geburtsjahr1994
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTSV 1860 Mühldorf
TrainerKlaus Nigl, Rainer Arnold

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden414,00
Pferd010,00
Ringe1462,33
Sprung741,75
Barren020,00
Reck010,00
Summe25151,67

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden27261,04
Pferd51242,13
Ringe56351,60
Sprung46331,39
Barren36271,33
Reck24161,50
Summe2401611,49