Jannis Darvish

Kader 2012

Stammdaten

Darvish, Jannis
Geburtsjahr1990
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTUS Witten Stockum
TrainerPeter Dekowski

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden1281,50
Pferd771,00
Ringe570,71
Sprung661,00
Barren010,00
Reck010,00
Summe30301,00

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden27330,82
Pferd35311,13
Ringe49371,32
Sprung13160,81
Barren11140,79
Reck15180,83
Summe1501491,01

Vita

Westfälische Meisterschaften:
mehrmaliger Meister
mehrmaliger Vizemeister

Hochschulmeisterschaften:
3. Platz