Andreas Bretschneider

Kader 2019

Stammdaten

Bretschneider, Andreas
Startnummer3
Geburtsdatum04.08.1989 (32 Jahre)
NationalitätGER

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden422,00
Pferd431,33
Ringe871,14
Sprung010,00
Barren1252,40
Reck1672,29
Summe44251,76

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden65312,10
Pferd31161,94
Ringe60331,82
Sprung34241,42
Barren64312,06
Reck111452,47
Summe3651802,03