Helge Liebrich

Kader 2019

Stammdaten

Liebrich, Helge
Startnummer1
Geburtsdatum06.02.1988 (33 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTV Schwäbisch Gmünd-Wetzgau
TrainerPaul Schneider

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd431,33
Ringe560,83
Sprung761,17
Barren010,00
Reck313,00
Summe19171,12

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden51451,13
Pferd88501,76
Ringe79571,39
Sprung103551,87
Barren79461,72
Reck85471,81
Summe4853001,62