Glenn Trebing

Kader 2019

Stammdaten

Trebing, Glenn
Startnummer5
Geburtsdatum02.03.2000 (21 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinTSG Kassel-Niederzwehren

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Pferd1252,40
Ringe020,00
Barren851,60
Summe20121,67

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden16121,33
Pferd60272,22
Ringe22201,10
Sprung21211,00
Barren59262,27
Reck34132,62
Summe2121191,78