Florian Lindner

Kader 2019

Stammdaten

Lindner, Florian
Startnummer6
Geburtsdatum09.12.1991 (29 Jahre)
NationalitätGER
HeimvereinKTV Chemnitz
TrainerSven Kwiatkowski

Duelle aktuelle Saison

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Ringe1782,13
Sprung971,29
Barren010,00
Reck010,00
Summe26171,53

Duelle insgesamt

ScoreAnzahlDurchschnitt
Boden12230,52
Pferd31430,72
Ringe130552,36
Sprung48510,94
Barren32380,84
Reck32301,07
Summe2852401,19